A01. EBOT - 1st Fire Extinguisher Robot for Buildings of the world

A02. EBOT - Introduction Video

A03. EBOT - UAE BUILDINGS

Dubai Market Analysis As Below

DubaiBuilding NameHeight (m)Height (ft)FloorsCompletionUse
1Burj Khalifa8282,7171632010office / residential / hotel
2Dubai One7112,333161-residential
3Burj Jumeira5501,804--residential / hotel
4Alpha Towers5451,788110-residential / hotel / education / office
5The Jumeirah Business Bay4851,591100-residential / serviced apartments / hotel
6SRG Tower4711,5451112022residential
7Uptown Dubai Tower 14591,506--office
8Marina 1014251,3941012017residential / hotel
9Princess Tower413.41,3561012012residential
1023 Marina392.41,287882012residential
11La Maison by HDS386.51,2681052021residential
12Elite Residence380.51,248872012residential
13Uptown Tower3701,21478-residential / hotel / office
14The Address Boulevard3701,214732017residential / hotel / retail
15Business Bay Tower 13651,198--serviced apartments / hotel
15Business Bay Tower 23651,198--residential
17Sama Gardens3601,18170-serviced apartments / residential
18Almas Tower3601,181682008office
19Gevora Hotel356.31,169752017hotel
20Il Primo Tower 13561,168882021residential
21JW Marriott Marquis Hotel Dubai Tower 1355.41,166822012hotel
21JW Marriott Marquis Hotel Dubai Tower 2355.41,166822013hotel
23Ciel Tower3551,16577-serviced apartments / hotel
24Emirates Tower One354.61,163542000office
25The Torch3521,155862011residential
26Aykon (Tower D)3511,152--office
27Flame Towers3501,14867-residential / hotel / office
28SLS Dubai3361,102782020hotel
29DAMAC Heights335.11,099882018residential
30Rose Rayhaan by Rotana3331,093712007hotel
31A Tower3331,093622021residential
32The Address Residence - Fountain Views III331.81,089772019serviced apartments / hotel
33Dubawi3301,08380-residential / hotel
34One Za'abeel Tower 13301,083672021office
35Al Yaqoub Tower3281,076692013hotel / office
36Adventz Tower3281,07668-residential
37The Index3261,070802010residential / office
38Burj Al Arab3211,053561999hotel
39Blue Tower317.61,042722010residential
40Aykon (Tower A)3151,033--residential
41FIVE Jumeirah Village Dubai3141,030652019residential / hotel
42Ocean Heights3101,017832010residential
43Emirates Tower Two3091,014562000hotel
44Amna Tower3071,007752019residential
44Noora Tower3071,007752019residential
46Cayan Tower306.41,005732013residential
47The Address302.2991632008residential / hotel
48Al Wasl Tower302991632021residential / hotel / office
49Jumeirah Gate301988772020serviced apartments / residential / hotel
50Seanic Tower30098460-residential / hotel / retail

A04. EBOT - GLOBAL HIGHRISE BUILDINGS

Global market as below …

#CityCountryAll Buildings100m+150m+200m+300m+Telecom TowersAll Structures
1New York CityUnited States1,53285327778921,540
2Hong KongChina9196403556660919
3FortalezaBrazil56710000567
4ChicagoUnited States5583251243061560
5TorontoCanada522258602001524
6DubaiUnited Arab Emirates46031419080221461
7SydneyAustralia43812334901441
8JakartaIndonesia408151893902409
9ShanghaiChina4072081575452409
10TokyoJapan3963261522602399
11LondonUnited Kingdom3257519516335
12NanningChina251126512530251
13MelbourneAustralia248131431404252
14São PauloBrazil2318813000231
15SingaporeSingapore221140873301222
16VancouverCanada220554100220
17MoscowRussia219170401553222
18YekaterinburgRussia218123100218
19HoustonUnited States210100381521211
20ShenzhenChina20317916180110203
21PhiladelphiaUnited States1885713711190
22GuigangChina179380000179
23GuangzhouChina16913010835101171
24BangkokThailand164114871931165
25SeoulSouth Korea162140801711163
26ChongqingChina1551451193920155
27MiamiUnited States14311150400144
28San FranciscoUnited States1429224513145
29MumbaiIndia1348144611135
30BeijingChina13065411723133
31DallasUnited States1214620701122
32DohaQatar11848352110118
33SeattleUnited States1165619401119
34BrisbaneAustralia1156514600115
34IstanbulTurkey1159645601116
36Kuala LumpurMalaysia11479622941117
36Mexico CityMexico1147121401115
38Gold CoastAustralia106458310106
39CaracasVenezuela105324200105
39ChengduChina10596812001106
39Los AngelesUnited States10571241220105
42RotterdamNetherlands1022050012120
43HonoluluUnited States9983000099
44AtlantaUnited States947017101296
45CalgaryCanada93661741194
46KrasnodarRussia910000091
46ShenyangChina919083202192
48RecifeBrazil9047000090
49BusanSouth Korea877657181188
50BostonUnited States86502040187

Hyperlink as below …

B01. EBOT - UAE Agent - Meeting - 09May/12May/13May/15May

Agent Attendance: Mr.Hasan/Ms.Aika


B02. EBOT - UAE Agent

Required Documents to be sent to Email: team@heroesae.com
1, Brief Introduction of Agent and the Team
2, Passport Copy
3, NDA (Non Disclosure Agreement)
4, Business Plan from Agent of UAE Market & Global Market.

SCHEDULE OF EBOT PROJECT

Below schedule is the initial version of ebot works

5.19

Ebot MOA with Agent

Ebot-R101
5.19-5.30

Business Development

Estimated Ebot Sales Amount as Below List
6.1-6.15

MOU from Target Clients ( Deyaar or DMCC )

Memorandum of Understandingfrom Target Clients from Agent
6.23

Ebot Frame Agreement

Ebot-R101 laboratory test
6.25

Down Payment for Ebot 10-20 Sets

25% Payment to Heroes Architects & Engineers & Agent
6.25

Ebot-R101 Customized Design As per Client Buildings

Including Software and Hardware design and fabrication
8.25

Ebot-R101 Delivery On Site

Including Logistics and Storage
8.30

Ebot-R101 Installation & Test

Ebot will be installed and tested, paid by client for installation.
9.15

Ebot Test Report 1st Circle 15 days

Normally first test circle will be 15days
9.30

Ebot-R101 Report and Review

-
10.1

Ebot Progress Payment

50% of payment to Heroes Architects & Engineers & Agent
10.1-11.30

Ebot Running Track

Daily tracking at the first month, weekly tracking at the second and third months.
every 30 days

Ebot Regular Maintenance

Enter a description

C01. EBOT - HAE Responsibility

Ebot-R101: Development, Fabrication, Building Modelling, Building Analysis
  • Including Software/Hardware/Engineer/Materials/Chips/Logistics/Storage/Replacement/workman ship/etc.
  • Maintenance Fee should paid by clients, the fee will be varies due to complex of building.

C02. EBOT - Agent Requirement

Ebot-R101 Sales Price:  Dhs500,000 - Dhs1,000,000 as per complicity of the buildings
Agent should achieve the target as below list
Agent to built up his sales team
Fail to achieve the target will affect the profit sharing for agent
Enage with the clients
Business plan for the sales of Ebot


C03. EBOT - Profit Sharing

Agent share 15%-25% from gross profit.
Agent will invest on the sales team and ensure the sales increasement.
All payment through HAE bank account and HAE will issue the payment to Agent within 5 working days.
YearTarget SalesUnitSales IncreasingAgent ProfitUnit
201950Sets 3,750,000 AED
2020200Sets300% 15,000,000 AED
2021500Sets150% 37,500,000 AED
20221000Sets100% 75,000,000 AED
20231800Sets80% 135,000,000 AED
20243000Sets67% 225,000,000 AED
20254500Sets50% 337,500,000 AED
20266000Sets33% 450,000,000 AED
20277500Sets25% 562,500,000 AED
20289000Sets20% 675,000,000 AED